TENNESSEE TECH
Ohio Valley Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
TENN-MARTIN7-30.7004-180.0%75.063.72-05-3
BELMONT8-40.6674-544.4%73.369.24-24-2
MURRAY ST8-40.6674-450.0%78.270.55-13-3
E KENTUCKY6-40.6003-442.9%77.561.73-23-2
JACKSONVILLE ST7-50.5833-260.0%65.668.46-01-5
E ILLINOIS5-60.4556-460.0%58.360.03-12-5
SE MISSOURI ST5-60.4551-614.3%66.264.44-11-5
TENNESSEE TECH5-60.4553-260.0%71.465.55-00-6
AUSTIN PEAY4-70.3643-537.5%66.070.73-11-6
MOREHEAD ST4-100.2866-554.5%67.066.12-32-7
SIU EDWARDSVL2-70.2223-442.9%70.073.42-20-5
TENNESSEE ST2-90.1822-340.0%60.969.32-20-7
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/228:05 PMat MISSOURI-KC
12/297:00 PMvs N FLORIDA
01/014:15 PMat E ILLINOIS
01/037:30 PMat SIU EDWARDSVL
01/088:30 PMvs MURRAY ST
01/108:30 PMvs AUSTIN PEAY
01/158:30 PMvs TENN-MARTIN
Injuries
[F] 11/15/2014 - Ryan Martin out for season ( Eligibility )
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/19at TENNESSEE+1313558-61LWUn46.0%66.7%38.1%44.0%66.7%45.5%
12/15at N FLORIDAPKNL79-80LL50.8%75.0%33.3%45.5%55.6%37.0%
12/13at ALABAMA+15.5NL53-65LW34.6%60.0%33.3%43.6%71.4%42.9%
12/07vs HIWASSEE COLLNLNL87-48W47.0%67.9%31.6%29.2%85.7%28.6%
12/03vs LIPSCOMBNLNL84-79W47.6%76.0%25.0%50.0%50.0%41.7%
11/30at TULANE+7.5NL68-73LW45.6%68.8%27.8%53.4%71.4%33.3%
11/26at SE LOUISIANAPKNL65-86LL41.9%69.2%26.7%51.8%77.3%42.3%
11/24vs SE LOUISIANANLNL81-62W53.6%72.2%40.0%39.7%82.4%10.5%
11/22vs UT-CHATTANOOGA-4NL69-67WL44.4%69.2%21.4%48.0%63.6%33.3%
11/17at USC+9NL58-70LL33.8%61.1%5.6%44.7%70.6%40.0%
11/14vs PIEDMONT INTERNLNL83-29W45.8%56.5%26.7%15.1%75.0%16.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

MLB
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Pitcher Stats
Pitcher Report
Umpire Report
Standings
Injuries


NFL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA FOOTBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NBA
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA BASKETBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NHL
Games
Matchups
Team Report
Team Stats
Goalie Report
Standings
Injuries