TENNESSEE TECH
Ohio Valley Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MURRAY ST18-40.81810-758.8%78.967.39-19-3
BELMONT14-70.6675-1327.8%74.571.88-26-5
TENN-MARTIN13-70.6509-469.2%70.062.57-26-5
E ILLINOIS12-90.57112-860.0%60.962.16-36-6
E KENTUCKY11-90.5507-846.7%73.764.35-36-6
SIU EDWARDSVL9-110.4508-850.0%69.667.08-31-8
MOREHEAD ST10-130.43510-952.6%70.066.03-57-8
SE MISSOURI ST9-120.4294-1126.7%66.066.36-43-8
TENNESSEE TECH9-130.4096-746.2%70.368.28-31-10
JACKSONVILLE ST9-140.3918-753.3%63.869.48-31-11
AUSTIN PEAY7-140.3336-1037.5%65.471.55-32-11
TENNESSEE ST4-180.1829-660.0%58.767.34-50-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/313:00 PMat BELMONT
02/078:30 PMvs JACKSONVILLE ST
02/128:00 PMvs TENNESSEE ST
02/148:30 PMat JACKSONVILLE ST
02/167:00 PMat E TENN ST
02/218:30 PMvs BELMONT
02/269:00 PMat MOREHEAD ST
Injuries
[F] 11/15/2014 - Ryan Martin out for season ( Eligibility )
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/29at TENNESSEE ST-713256-64LLUn39.2%56.2%26.9%49.0%47.6%66.7%
01/24vs E KENTUCKY+313683-81WWOv54.4%52.4%50.0%50.9%60.0%41.4%
01/22vs MOREHEAD ST-1134.574-78LLOv50.0%76.0%38.5%46.2%87.1%21.4%
01/17at SE MISSOURI ST+4136.561-65LPUn40.4%69.2%30.0%39.6%53.6%33.3%
01/15vs TENN-MARTIN-2.513760-63LLUn46.3%50.0%27.3%40.0%81.8%43.5%
01/10vs AUSTIN PEAY-5.513972-56WWUn41.7%87.5%40.0%38.3%60.0%50.0%
01/08vs MURRAY ST+614467-83LLOv37.3%60.0%44.4%44.8%60.0%38.1%
01/03at SIU EDWARDSVL+2138.562-85LLOv37.9%65.2%23.1%56.9%65.5%72.7%
01/01at E ILLINOIS+2.513059-61LWUn36.8%70.0%20.0%41.5%47.4%38.1%
12/29vs N FLORIDANLNL87-84W46.4%81.8%27.8%50.8%60.0%43.5%
12/22at MISSOURI-KCPKNL81-60WW58.8%57.1%45.5%35.1%58.6%14.3%
12/19at TENNESSEE+1313558-61LWUn46.0%66.7%38.1%44.0%66.7%45.5%
12/15at N FLORIDAPKNL79-80LL50.8%75.0%33.3%45.5%55.6%37.0%
12/13at ALABAMA+15.5NL53-65LW34.6%60.0%33.3%43.6%71.4%42.9%
12/07vs HIWASSEE COLLNLNL87-48W47.0%67.9%31.6%29.2%85.7%28.6%
12/03vs LIPSCOMBNLNL84-79W47.6%76.0%25.0%50.0%50.0%41.7%
11/30at TULANE+7.5NL68-73LW45.6%68.8%27.8%53.4%71.4%33.3%
11/26at SE LOUISIANAPKNL65-86LL41.9%69.2%26.7%51.8%77.3%42.3%
11/24vs SE LOUISIANANLNL81-62W53.6%72.2%40.0%39.7%82.4%10.5%
11/22vs UT-CHATTANOOGA-4NL69-67WL44.4%69.2%21.4%48.0%63.6%33.3%
11/17at USC+9NL58-70LL33.8%61.1%5.6%44.7%70.6%40.0%
11/14vs PIEDMONT INTERNLNL83-29W45.8%56.5%26.7%15.1%75.0%16.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

MLB
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Pitcher Stats
Pitcher Report
Umpire Report
Standings
Injuries


NFL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA FOOTBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NBA
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA BASKETBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NHL
Games
Matchups
Team Report
Team Stats
Goalie Report
Standings
Injuries