TENNESSEE TECH
Ohio Valley Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
E KENTUCKY2-01.0000-00.0%95.544.02-00-0
BELMONT2-10.6670-10.0%84.370.31-01-1
MURRAY ST2-10.6671-150.0%77.060.71-11-0
TENNESSEE ST2-10.6670-10.0%79.770.02-10-0
TENN-MARTIN2-10.6672-0100.0%84.360.31-01-1
SIU EDWARDSVL1-10.5000-10.0%87.565.01-10-0
TENNESSEE TECH1-10.5000-10.0%70.549.51-00-1
SE MISSOURI ST1-20.3330-20.0%69.364.01-00-2
E ILLINOIS1-20.3331-150.0%65.059.31-10-1
AUSTIN PEAY1-30.2501-233.3%67.878.81-00-3
MOREHEAD ST1-30.2503-0100.0%67.870.21-00-3
JACKSONVILLE ST0-30.0001-233.3%46.774.00-00-3
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/227:00 PMvs UT-CHATTANOOGA
11/247:00 PMvs SE LOUISIANA
11/268:00 PMat SE LOUISIANA
11/302:00 PMat TULANE
12/036:00 PMvs LIPSCOMB
12/073:00 PMvs HIWASSEE COLL
12/139:00 PMat ALABAMA
Injuries
[F] 11/15/2014 - Ryan Martin out for season ( Eligibility )
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/17at USC+9NL58-70LL33.8%61.1%5.6%44.7%70.6%40.0%
11/14vs PIEDMONT INTERNLNL83-29W45.8%56.5%26.7%15.1%75.0%16.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

MLB
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Pitcher Stats
Pitcher Report
Umpire Report
Standings
Injuries


NFL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA FOOTBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NBA
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA BASKETBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NHL
Games
Matchups
Team Report
Team Stats
Goalie Report
Standings
Injuries