LIBERTY
Big South Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
COASTAL CAROLINA3-10.7501-0100.0%77.051.03-00-1
HIGH POINT3-10.7501-0100.0%73.073.80-03-1
CHARLESTON SO2-10.6671-0100.0%79.067.01-11-0
LIBERTY2-20.5000-00.0%61.258.52-00-2
RADFORD2-20.5000-00.0%66.560.52-00-2
UNC-ASHEVILLE2-20.5000-00.0%81.576.21-01-2
WINTHROP2-20.5000-00.0%70.265.21-11-1
LONGWOOD2-30.4001-233.3%68.075.01-01-3
GARDNER WEBB2-30.4002-250.0%69.474.60-02-3
CAMPBELL1-20.3330-00.0%65.366.01-10-1
PRESBYTERIAN1-40.2001-325.0%52.278.21-00-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/017:00 PMvs FURMAN
12/062:00 PMvs ST FRANCIS-NY
12/132:00 PMvs BLUEFIELD COLL
12/177:30 PMat UNC-WILMINGTON
12/197:00 PMvs C PENN COLL
12/227:00 PMat PRINCETON
12/282:00 PMvs CINCINNATI CHRS
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/22at MIAMI OHIOPKNL52-61LL38.6%68.2%18.8%40.0%60.0%30.0%
11/19at VIRGINIA TECHPKNL63-73LL42.9%70.0%38.1%61.0%57.1%53.8%
11/17vs DELAWARENLNL61-55W37.7%88.2%33.3%29.9%66.7%12.5%
11/14vs RANDOLPH COLLEGENLNL69-45W49.0%63.6%46.7%35.4%45.5%28.6%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

MLB
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Pitcher Stats
Pitcher Report
Umpire Report
Standings
Injuries


NFL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA FOOTBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NBA
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NCAA BASKETBALL
Games
Matchups
Team Stats
Team Report
Standings
Injuries


NHL
Games
Matchups
Team Report
Team Stats
Goalie Report
Standings
Injuries